“The CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS” tee off times

 

“The CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS”
SATURDAY 10th APRIL 2021
1st Tee
     
Time PLAYER A Cart PLAYER B Cart PLAYER C Cart
06.45 James GOODMAN (13)   Clive CARDINAL (17)   Jay NAIDOO (23)  
06.52 Pieter AARSEN (30)   Deen MURUGASEN (21)      
07.00 Willem DEYSEL (27)   Ash SEWCHURRAN (23)   Nitesh MANICKCHUND (23)  
07.07 Paul POLTDOROU (23)   Peter LEWIN (21)   Ebrahim ANSUR (21)  
07.15 Greg STOTT (21)   Bala NAIDOO (21)   Mark MUIR (20)  
07.22            
07.30 Keith PALMER (20)   Derek COHEN (19)   Brian MARTIN (15)  
07.37 Tim KELL (17)   Arvin LALBAHADUR (18)   Len LIEBENBURG (19)  
07.45 Nuran MOHANLAL (16)   Dave OXLEE (17)   Loll RAMJITH (17)  
07.52 Ian OGLESBY (16) 1 Allan ORSMOND (16)   Victor GOVENDER (16)  
08.00 Jon Luc CARRUTHERS (15)   Gareth JEAREY (15)   Ramesh RAJPAL (15)  
08.07 Pierre GENGAN (15)   Howie HUTCHINSON (15)   Riaan BADENHORST (15)  
08.15 Bob RICKARDS (15)   Dale LINDERBOOM (14)   Danie NEL (14)  
08.22            
08.30 Adam JOUBERT (14)   Cole RIGHT (14)   Ravi NAIDOO (15)  
08.37 Sumeshan GOVENDER (14)   Chris BANKS (13)   Peter MORGANS (13)  
08.45 Dave ROSSLER (13)   Sagaran REDDY (13)   Mark YOUNG (13)  
08.52 Mike JORDAN (13) S Dalton BIBBY (12) 1 Mike LEZAR (12) S
09.00 Rick HARDY (12)   Brad SAMUELS (12)   Brandon THOMAS (12)  
09.07 Sean LAMBERT (12)   James HOOPER (12)   Mike BRADFIELD (12)  
09.15 Madoda SHWENI (12)   Hayden STONE (11)   G. MILBURN (11)  
09.22            
09.30 Viven RAJAH (11)   Russel BRUCE (11)   Les ORCHARD (11)  
09.37 Kenny KNOCK (10 )   Jeff SIMPSON (10)   Josheel NAIDOO (10)  
09.45 Eugene RAGAVAN (9)   Frans KEMPER (9)   Philip FRANK (9)  
09.52 Mohamed EBRAHIM (9)   Vishnu KISTNASAMY (9)   Ryan NAIDU (9)  
10.00 Tjoks NGCOBO (7)   Roger LEES (9)   Butch ARMITAGE (9) 1
10.07 Siyabonga DUBE (8)   Richard FLEURIOT (8)   Mervin NAIDOO (8)  
10.15 Brett MASON (8)   Junior GUMEDE (8)   Cyril FRANK (8)  
10.22            
10.30 Dave HOOPER (8)   Mthokozisi NGCOBO (7)   Barry ISAACS (7)  
10.37 Sunil MAHADEV (6)   Faraan KHADER (7)   Andrew GODFREY (7)  
10.45 Mpho TITUS (6)   Kevin RAMLAL (6)   Jonathan BAILEY (6)  
10.52 David FISHER (6)   Brad GRAYSON (6)   Mike OLIVIER (6)  
11.00 Sabelo NDIMANDE (5)   Jaco van NIEKERK (5)   Frank MELLON (5)  
11.07 Arshud ANSUR (5)   Guy TINGLE (4)   Jitesh MONAHAR (4)  
11.15 Sebastian TERBLANCHE (+ 6)   Barry McGHEE (2)   Richard ESLICK (17)  
11.22 Warren WRIGHT (4)   Mike SELIGMANN (4)   Richard MARRIER (3)  
11.30 Connor THOMAS (3)   Graeme FORBES (3)   Shaun WALKER (2)  
11.37 Dane KLUSENER (2)   Warren LEWIN (2)   Gary van der SPUY (2)  
11.45 Steve YOUNG (2)   Nhlanhla NENE (1)   Kuven NADRAJAH (1)  
11.52 Lynton BECKETT (1)   John BARNES (0)   Cedric KUNENE (0)  
12.00 Jody MARTIN (0)   Sabelo MAJOLA (+ 1)   Ruben COETZER (+ 1)  
12.07 Vivek SINGH (+ 1)   Sadeak KHADER (+ 1)   George van VUUREN (+ 2)  
12.15 Yedhvir RAMDHANI (6)   Nash BASDAW (7)   P. MOODLEY (8)  
12.22 Gary HAZELL (6)   Muhamud KHAN (23)   Yacob GOGA (24)  
12.30 Bharat DESAI (20)   Bala NAIDOO (20)   Bill PURCELL (20)  
12.37 Ryan Perumal (12)   Liam TERRY (14)      


See more News